Endorsements

Saratoga County

Saratoga County

  • Michael Zurlo, Saratoga County
  • Benny Zlotnick, Town Council Member, Milton
  • Arthur Wright, Town Supervisor, Hadley
  • Kirklin Woodcock, Superintendent of Highways, Wilton
  • Thomas Wood III, Town Supervisor, Saratoga
  • Sandra Winney, Town Supervisor, Providence
  • Rod Lee Wilday, Town Council Member, Galway
  • Steve Streicher, Town Council Member, Wilton
  • Kevin Veitch, Town Council Member, Greenfield
  • Alan VanTassel, Town Council Member, Moreau
  • Judy Traeger, Town Council Member, Day
  • Gary Squires, Town Council Member, Saratoga
  • Michael Smith, Town Supervisor, Galway
  • Pauline Smead, Town Clerk, Hadley
  • Wayne Seelow, Superintendent of Highways, Edinburg
  • Jean Raymond, Town Supervisor, Edinburg
  • Marie Penino, Town Council Member, Edinburg
  • Daniel Pemrick, Town Supervisor, Greenfield
  • Bill Peck, Town Supervisor, Northumberland
  • Scott Ostrander, Town Supervisor, Milton
  • Donald Ormsby, Superintendent of Highways, Saratoga
  • Kyle Noonan, Town Council Member, Moreau
  • Denise Murphy, Town Clerk, Northumberland
  • William Mevec, Town Clerk, Milton
  • John McEachron, Town Council Member, Wilton
  • Linda McCabe, Town Clerk, Saratoga
  • Lee Ann McCabe, Town Clerk, Moreau
  • Richard Lucia, Town Supervisor, Corinth
  • Carl Lawrence, Town Council Member, Hadley
  • John Lant, Town Council Member, Wilton
  • Ronald Ladd, Superintendent of Highways, Day
  • Todd Kusnierz, Town Supervisor, Moreau
  • Edward Kinowski, Town Supervisor, Stillwater
  • Arthur Johnson, Town Supervisor, Wilton
  • Janet Johansson, Town Council Member, Edinburg
  • James Jennings, Town Council Member, Saratoga
  • Andrew Jarosh, County Treasurer, Saratoga County
  • David Forbes, Superintendent of Highways, Milton
  • Craig Hayner, County Clerk, Saratoga County
  • Charles Hanehan, Town Council Member, Saratoga
  • Gene Greco, Town Council Member, Edinburg
  • Jeffrey Gray, Town Council Member, Day
  • Denise Ferguson, Town Clerk, Edinburg
  • Toby Edwards, Town Council Member, Edinburg
  • Margaret Defoe, Town Clerk, Galway
  • Sue Cunningham, Town Clerk, Stillwater
  • Daniel Cochran, Town Council Member, Greenfield
  • Rick Capasso, Town Council Member, Greenfield
  • Patricia Bryant, Town Council Member, Northumberland
  • Duane Bogardus, Town Council Member, Wilton
  • Sue Baldwin, Town Clerk, Wilton
  • Fred Arnold, Town Council Member, Galway
  • Preston Allen, Town Supervisor, Day